Europa League

12 Φεβρουάριος
Γιουρόπα Λιγκ 1 x 2 ΣO 2.5 ΣU 2.5
19:55ΦενερμπαχτσέΖενίτ0
2,80
3,15
2,65
1,60
2,15
14 Φεβρουάριος
Γιουρόπα Λιγκ 1 x 2 ΣO 2.5 ΣU 2.5
19:55ΛάτσιοΣεβίλλη0
2,50
3,25
2,90
1,70
2,00
19:55ΜΠΑΤΕΆρσεναλ0
6,60
4,55
1,47
2,15
1,63
19:55ΟλυμπιακόςΝτιναμό Κιέβου0
2,05
3,25
3,85
1,57
2,25
19:55ΡενΡεάλ Μπέτις0
2,90
3,10
2,60
1,57
2,20
19:55Σλάβια ΠράγαςΚΡΚ Γκενκ0
2,50
3,30
2,85
1,75
1,97
19:55ΓαλατασαράιΜπενφίκα0
2,45
3,15
3,05
1,60
2,20
19:55ΚρασνοντάρΜπάγερ 040
3,10
3,45
2,25
1,85
1,85
19:55Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΙντερνατσιονάλε0
5,60
3,85
1,63
1,83
1,87
22:00ΜάλμεΤσέλσι0
9,50
5,50
1,31
2,20
1,57
22:00Σπόρτινγκ ΛισαβόναςΒιγιαρρεάλ0
2,25
3,35
3,25
1,77
1,93
22:00Σαχτάρ ΝτονέτσκΆιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης0
2,15
3,40
3,40
1,83
1,87
22:00ΣέλτικΒαλένθια0
3,55
3,40
2,10
1,77
1,93
22:00ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΝάπολι0
7,50
4,75
1,41
2,00
1,70
22:00Βικτόρια ΠλζενΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ0
2,35
3,30
3,05
1,75
1,97
22:00Κλαμπ ΜπρυζΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ0
3,15
3,45
2,25
1,87
1,83
20 Φεβρουάριος
Γιουρόπα Λιγκ 1 x 2 ΣO 2.5 ΣU 2.5
19:00ΣεβίλληΛάτσιο0
21 Φεβρουάριος
Γιουρόπα Λιγκ 1 x 2 ΣO 2.5 ΣU 2.5
19:55Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΒικτόρια Πλζεν0
19:55ΒιγιαρρεάλΣπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας0
19:55ΖενίτΦενερμπαχτσέ0
19:55ΝάπολιΦΚ Ζυρίχη0
19:55ΒαλένθιαΣέλτικ0
19:55ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΚλαμπ Μπρυζ0
19:55Άιντραχτ ΦρανκφούρτηςΣαχτάρ Ντονέτσκ0
19:55ΆρσεναλΜΠΑΤΕ0
22:00ΙντερνατσιονάλεΡαπίντ Βιέννης0
22:00ΤσέλσιΜάλμε0
22:00Ρεάλ ΜπέτιςΡεν0
22:00ΜπενφίκαΓαλατασαράι0
22:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΣλάβια Πράγας0
22:00Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΟλυμπιακός0
22:00Μπάγερ 04Κρασνοντάρ0
Αρχείο
6th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
13 Δεκέμβριος
22:00ΟλυμπιακόςΜίλαν
3:1
2,803,252,551,771,95
22:00ΣέλτικΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
1:2
2,653,402,851,951,91
22:00Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΦενερμπαχτσέ
1:0
2,803,302,551,831,91
22:00ΆρσεναλΚαραμπάγ
1:0
1,276,0011,252,551,50
22:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΖενίτ
2:0
1,533,807,601,801,95
22:00Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΡεάλ Μπέτις
0:0
9,605,501,312,401,54
22:00ΛουντογκόρετςΦΚ Ζυρίχη
1:1
1,913,604,001,772,00
22:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΜπάγερ 04
1:5
3,903,651,932,051,71
22:00ΡΜ ΛειψίαΡόσενμποργκ
1:1
1,158,5017,003,101,35
22:00ΚοπεγχάγηΜπορντό
0:1
2,353,253,101,712,05
22:00Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΆντερλεχτ
0:0
1,534,356,102,001,77
22:00Σπόρτινγκ ΛισαβόναςΒόρσκλα
3:0
1,355,308,752,301,59
19:55Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΓιάμπλονετς
0:1
1,903,404,601,742,00
19:55ΜπεσίκταςΜάλμε
0:1
1,703,805,152,001,77
19:55ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΤσέλσι
2:2
5,803,901,611,851,91
19:55ΒιγιαρρεάλΣπαρτάκ Μόσχας
2:0
1,504,656,752,251,65
19:55ΣεβίλληΚρασνοντάρ
3:0
1,355,508,002,501,50
19:55Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΡέιντζερς
1:0
2,503,402,852,051,71
19:55Ακχισάρ ΜπελεντίγεσπορΣταντάρ Λιέγης
0:0
4,954,101,672,151,65
19:55ΜαρσέιγΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:3
1,455,107,502,451,50
19:55ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΣάρπσμποργκ 08
4:0
1,355,608,752,401,53
19:55ΠΑΟΚΜΠΑΤΕ
1:3
1,554,106,101,911,83
19:55ΛάτσιοΆιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
1:2
2,253,603,052,201,62
19:55ΡενΑστανά
2:0
1,613,905,701,672,10
5th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
29 Νοέμβριος
22:00ΤσέλσιΠΑΟΚ
4:0
1,355,309,752,201,65
22:00ΡέιντζερςΒιγιαρρεάλ
0:0
3,103,502,302,151,70
22:00Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΣεβίλλη
1:0
4,954,201,752,201,65
22:00ΓιάμπλονετςΡεν
0:1
3,303,302,551,712,05
22:00Άιντραχτ ΦρανκφούρτηςΜαρσέιγ
4:0
1,604,155,552,301,57
22:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΛάτσιο
2:0
4,854,051,692,051,71
22:00Σάρπσμποργκ 08Μπεσίκτας
2:3
2,703,352,601,831,91
22:00ΜάλμεΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:2
3,553,302,201,801,95
19:55ΖενίτΚοπεγχάγη
1:0
1,743,555,301,622,20
19:55ΚρασνοντάρΑκχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ
2:1
1,207,0013,002,551,49
19:55Ρεάλ ΜπέτιςΟλυμπιακός
1:0
1,504,406,601,911,95
19:55ΒόρσκλαΆρσεναλ
0:3
4,903,651,801,712,05
19:55ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
1:2
1,773,704,501,831,91
19:55ΆντερλεχτΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
0:0
1,604,206,252,001,74
19:55Μπάγερ 04Λουντογκόρετς
1:1
1,415,007,202,401,53
19:55ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΡΜ Λειψία
1:0
2,753,502,502,301,61
19:55ΦενερμπαχτσέΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
0:0
2,303,303,101,871,87
19:55ΚαραμπάγΣπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
1:6
3,353,252,251,692,10
19:55ΜίλανΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
5:2
1,1012,0030,003,151,33
19:55ΡόσενμποργκΣέλτικ
0:1
5,604,301,602,101,75
19:55ΜΠΑΤΕΜΟΛ Βίντι
2:0
2,103,253,751,622,20
19:55ΜπορντόΣλάβια Πράγας
2:0
3,003,252,401,712,05
17:50Σπαρτάκ ΜόσχαςΡαπίντ Βιέννης
1:2
1,654,155,302,151,65
17:50ΑστανάΝτιναμό Κιέβου
0:1
2,752,403,601,442,65
4ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
8 Νοέμβριος
22:00Μπάγερ 04ΦΚ Ζυρίχη
1:0
1,335,808,752,851,40
22:00ΣέλτικΡΜ Λειψία
2:1
3,703,502,052,101,70
22:00Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
3:1
1,305,9513,002,201,65
22:00ΛουντογκόρετςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0:0
1,653,855,451,951,80
22:00ΆρσεναλΣπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
0:0
1,355,609,502,401,56
22:00ΜπορντόΖενίτ
1:1
2,403,502,951,772,00
22:00ΒόρσκλαΚαραμπάγ
0:1
2,702,952,951,472,55
22:00ΡόσενμποργκΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
2:5
6,204,301,572,101,67
22:00Ρεάλ ΜπέτιςΜίλαν
1:1
2,203,253,501,712,05
22:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΚοπεγχάγη
0:0
1,753,705,001,752,05
22:00ΟλυμπιακόςΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
5:1
1,157,6018,502,401,53
19:55ΛάτσιοΜαρσέιγ
2:1
1,614,305,052,401,53
19:55ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΠΑΟΚ
1:0
3,253,202,351,592,25
19:55ΜΠΑΤΕΤσέλσι
0:1
9,005,401,452,201,70
19:55ΚρασνοντάρΣταντάρ Λιέγης
2:1
1,654,105,402,251,60
19:55Σπαρτάκ ΜόσχαςΡέιντζερς
4:3
2,253,403,301,902,05
19:55Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΒιγιαρρεάλ
0:0
4,804,001,752,201,70
19:55ΜάλμεΣάρπσμποργκ 08
1:1
1,703,855,951,852,10
19:55Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΡεν
3:1
1,973,354,101,712,05
19:55Ακχισάρ ΜπελεντίγεσπορΣεβίλλη
2:3
10,006,001,272,701,43
19:55ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΜπεσίκτας
1:1
1,754,104,952,551,53
19:55Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΆιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
2:3
5,654,101,602,051,75
17:50ΑστανάΓιάμπλονετς
2:1
1,903,304,451,652,25
17:50ΦενερμπαχτσέΆντερλεχτ
2:0
2,003,553,852,051,75
3rd round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
25 Οκτώβριος
22:00ΓιάμπλονετςΑστανά
1:1
2,203,303,401,672,10
22:00ΡέιντζερςΣπαρτάκ Μόσχας
0:0
2,103,453,551,831,91
22:00Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΚρασνοντάρ
2:1
2,403,403,001,911,83
22:00ΒιγιαρρεάλΡαπίντ Βιέννης
5:0
1,355,308,752,301,62
22:00ΤσέλσιΜΠΑΤΕ
3:1
1,157,7520,002,601,50
22:00ΣεβίλληΑκχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ
6:0
1,109,7528,003,601,26
22:00ΡενΝτιναμό Κιέβου
1:2
2,203,203,501,622,20
22:00Σάρπσμποργκ 08Μάλμε
1:1
2,953,302,451,831,91
22:00Άιντραχτ ΦρανκφούρτηςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
2:0
1,315,609,602,451,51
22:00ΜπεσίκταςΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:4
2,153,503,352,001,75
22:00ΠΑΟΚΜΟΛ Βίντι
0:2
1,424,708,251,901,87
22:00ΜαρσέιγΛάτσιο
1:3
2,303,503,102,151,65
19:55ΆντερλεχτΦενερμπαχτσέ
2:2
2,203,553,201,971,80
19:55ΜίλανΡεάλ Μπέτις
1:2
2,003,404,051,752,00
19:55Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΟλυμπιακός
0:2
6,204,051,561,911,85
19:55ΖενίτΜπορντό
2:1
1,713,705,301,712,00
19:55Σπόρτινγκ ΛισαβόναςΆρσεναλ
0:1
3,803,602,002,051,80
19:55ΚοπεγχάγηΣλάβια Πράγας
0:1
2,653,152,801,652,15
19:55ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΡόσενμποργκ
3:0
1,187,5016,502,701,43
19:55ΚαραμπάγΒόρσκλα
0:1
1,713,655,701,602,25
19:55ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΜπάγερ 04
3:2
4,603,901,801,951,77
19:55ΡΜ ΛειψίαΣέλτικ
2:0
1,375,308,252,401,55
19:55ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΛουντογκόρετς
1:1
3,103,202,401,692,10
19:55Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
1:2
5,703,951,621,772,00
2ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
4 Οκτώβριος
22:00Σάρπσμποργκ 08ΚΡΚ Γκενκ
3:1
5,554,551,652,151,65
22:00ΜΠΑΤΕΠΑΟΚ
1:4
2,903,102,651,602,25
22:00Σπαρτάκ ΜόσχαςΒιγιαρρεάλ
3:3
3,103,252,401,652,20
22:00ΚρασνοντάρΣεβίλλη
2:1
3,503,702,052,251,59
22:00ΤσέλσιΜΟΛ Βίντι
1:0
1,0812,0026,003,401,28
22:00Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΑκχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ
2:1
1,454,807,251,951,77
22:00ΜάλμεΜπεσίκτας
2:0
3,053,302,401,831,91
22:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΜαρσέιγ
2:2
3,903,502,052,051,71
22:00ΓιάμπλονετςΝτιναμό Κιέβου
2:2
-----
22:00ΡέιντζερςΡαπίντ Βιέννης
3:1
2,103,603,652,051,85
22:00Άιντραχτ ΦρανκφούρτηςΛάτσιο
4:1
2,403,402,951,911,85
19:55ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΛουντογκόρετς
1:0
2,853,302,601,802,00
19:55ΖενίτΣλάβια Πράγας
1:0
1,953,504,201,801,95
19:55ΚαραμπάγΆρσεναλ
0:3
8,004,401,452,001,80
19:55ΜπορντόΚοπεγχάγη
1:2
1,953,354,201,572,30
19:55ΒόρσκλαΣπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
1:2
5,003,501,851,632,15
19:55ΆντερλεχτΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
0:2
2,353,353,251,871,87
19:55ΦενερμπαχτσέΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
2:0
1,404,808,001,951,80
19:55ΜίλανΟλυμπιακός
3:1
1,454,658,252,001,90
19:55ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΣέλτικ
3:1
1,574,406,302,001,77
19:55Μπάγερ 04ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
4:2
1,276,0010,502,351,55
19:55ΡόσενμποργκΡΜ Λειψία
1:3
4,553,951,752,051,71
19:55Ρεάλ ΜπέτιςΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
3:0
1,167,9020,002,501,53
17:50ΑστανάΡεν
2:0
2,203,203,651,572,25
1ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
20 Σεπτέμβριος
22:00Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΜίλαν
0:1
11,006,101,302,401,62
22:00ΟλυμπιακόςΡεάλ Μπέτις
0:0
2,603,302,851,732,00
22:00Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΦενερμπαχτσέ
4:1
2,103,253,951,622,20
22:00Σπόρτινγκ ΛισαβόναςΚαραμπάγ
2:0
1,385,008,801,851,91
22:00Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΆντερλεχτ
1:0
4,703,601,771,752,00
22:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΦΚ Ζυρίχη
0:1
2,053,603,901,901,95
22:00ΚοπεγχάγηΖενίτ
1:1
2,503,202,901,732,00
22:00ΆρσεναλΒόρσκλα
4:2
1,129,7523,753,201,35
22:00ΛουντογκόρετςΜπάγερ 04
2:3
3,003,402,351,911,83
22:00ΣέλτικΡόσενμποργκ
1:0
1,504,306,502,001,77
22:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΜπορντό
1:0
2,003,304,201,612,20
22:00ΡΜ ΛειψίαΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
2:3
2,103,603,452,251,60
19:55ΡενΓιάμπλονετς
2:1
1,773,555,601,712,00
19:55ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΜΠΑΤΕ
0:2
2,702,952,901,492,50
19:55ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΜάλμε
2:0
1,574,305,502,151,65
19:55Ακχισάρ ΜπελεντίγεσπορΚρασνοντάρ
0:1
3,703,402,101,802,00
19:55ΜαρσέιγΆιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
1:2
1,654,055,002,201,63
19:55Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΣπαρτάκ Μόσχας
2:0
2,453,502,852,051,71
19:55ΜπεσίκταςΣάρπσμποργκ 08
3:1
1,256,5013,002,551,49
19:55ΒιγιαρρεάλΡέιντζερς
2:2
1,365,009,002,051,80
19:55ΛάτσιοΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
2:1
1,345,509,602,201,69
19:55ΣεβίλληΣταντάρ Λιέγης
5:1
1,316,0010,002,551,53
19:55ΠΑΟΚΤσέλσι
0:1
6,004,001,591,871,91
19:55Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΑστανά
2:2
1,733,455,551,572,35
Play-offs
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
30 Αύγουστος
22:45ΣεβίλληΣίγκμα Όλομουτς
3:0
1,158,2520,752,951,45
22:00ΣέλτικΣούντουβα
3:0
1,128,7527,002,301,60
21:45ΜπέρνλιΟλυμπιακός
1:1
2,403,203,001,772,10
21:45ΜπορντόΚΑΑ Γάνδη
2:0
2,153,303,401,672,20
21:30ΣτεάουαΡαπίντ Βιέννης
2:1
2,003,953,602,251,60
21:30Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΟλίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
1:1
2,303,303,301,562,30
21:30ΜπρόντμπυΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:4
2,853,802,202,501,49
21:15ΣκεντίγιαΡόσενμποργκ
0:2
2,753,502,452,151,65
21:00ΜπεσίκταςΠαρτίζαν
3:0
1,564,105,652,201,69
20:15ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΜάλμε
0:2
2,053,403,501,831,93
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΒασιλεία
1:0
2,503,503,002,101,75
20:00ΜόλντεΖενίτ
2:1
3,053,602,152,201,67
20:00ΛουντογκόρετςΤορπέντο Κουτάισι
4:0
1,205,9519,751,771,95
20:00ΚαραμπάγΣερίφ
3:0
1,653,356,101,492,50
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΣάρπσμποργκ 08
2:1
1,454,506,851,911,83
20:00ΤΦΡ ΚλουζΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
2:3
1,305,2511,002,001,77
19:30ΡΜ ΛειψίαΖορία Λουχάνσκ
3:2
1,206,9514,002,451,60
19:30ΚοπεγχάγηΑταλάντα
0:0 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 4:3 Πέναλτι)
4,503,751,751,951,83
18:30ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΤρέντσιν
3:0
1,554,405,652,201,67
17:00ΟύφαΡέιντζερς
1:1
2,803,052,751,502,45
17:00ΑστανάΑΠΟΕΛ
1:0 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 2:1 Πέναλτι)
1,953,454,101,602,30
23 Αύγουστος
21:45ΡόσενμποργκΣκεντίγια
3:1
1,255,9015,502,001,80
21:45ΡέιντζερςΟύφα
1:0
1,554,006,751,512,40
21:45ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΜπορντό
0:0
2,153,203,451,672,15
21:30Ολίμπια ΛιουμπλιάναΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
0:2
2,203,103,501,512,40
21:30ΠαρτίζανΜπεσίκτας
1:1
3,053,202,401,652,15
21:30Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΣτεάουα
3:1
2,053,403,601,752,05
21:30Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΡΜ Λειψία
0:0
6,004,051,601,951,80
21:30ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΜπρόντμπυ
5:2
1,504,356,052,251,65
21:00Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΤΦΡ Κλουζ
2:0
4,503,351,871,542,35
21:00ΒασιλείαΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
3:2
1,613,705,752,001,91
21:00ΟλυμπιακόςΜπέρνλι
3:1
1,753,505,651,552,50
21:00ΑταλάνταΚοπεγχάγη
0:0
1,454,358,251,951,85
20:15ΜάλμεΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
2:2
2,253,153,251,632,20
20:05Σάρπσμποργκ 08Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
3:1
2,953,002,551,532,40
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΑστανά
1:0
1,873,454,301,562,30
20:00ΣερίφΚαραμπάγ
1:0
2,752,902,801,363,00
20:00ΣούντουβαΣέλτικ
1:1
9,254,601,371,702,10
20:00Σίγκμα ΌλομουτςΣεβίλλη
0:1
9,255,201,352,301,61
19:30ΤρέντσινΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
1:1
2,453,452,802,001,74
19:00ΖενίτΜόλντε
3:1
1,335,109,752,101,70
19:00Τορπέντο ΚουτάισιΛουντογκόρετς
0:1
7,504,051,481,672,10
3-d qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
16 Αύγουστος
22:30ΜπράγκαΖορία Λουχάνσκ
2:2
1,355,159,752,051,75
22:00ΒάλουρΣερίφ
2:1
3,503,202,101,592,30
21:45ΧΝΚ ΡιέκαΣάρπσμποργκ 08
0:1
1,404,808,002,001,75
21:45ΜπέρνλιΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
0:0 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
2,203,103,701,452,65
21:45ΡόσενμποργκΚορκ Σίτι
3:0
1,404,9510,252,051,71
21:45ΜπορντόΜαριούπολ
2:1
1,256,0013,002,101,74
21:30ΦέγενορντΤρέντσιν
1:1
1,256,2510,003,201,32
21:30Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
4:0
1,604,155,352,201,70
21:30ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΓιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
3:1
1,454,258,001,771,95
21:30ΠαρτίζανΝόρντζελαντ
3:2
1,653,804,902,001,75
21:30ΣτεάουαΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
2:1
1,803,354,801,612,20
21:15Λεχ ΠόζνανΚΡΚ Γκενκ
1:2
3,353,502,101,851,95
21:15ΜάριμπορΡέιντζερς
0:0
2,203,503,301,802,05
21:00ΒασιλείαΦίτεσε
1:0
1,703,804,802,201,62
21:00Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΛέγκια
2:2
5,303,801,651,852,00
21:00ΖρίνσκιΛουντογκόρετς
1:1
6,203,601,601,572,35
21:00ΜπρόντμπυΣπάρτακ Σουμπότιτσα
2:1
1,206,9017,502,401,55
21:00ΑταλάνταΧάποελ Χάιφα
2:0
1,257,5016,752,851,45
20:45ΛΑΣΚ ΛιντςΜπεσίκτας
2:1
4,453,551,801,801,95
20:45Ντιναμό ΜπρεστΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:0
2,503,252,701,771,95
20:30ΛουκέρνηΟλυμπιακός
1:3
3,453,502,202,001,77
20:30Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΠιουνίκ
2:1
1,206,3526,751,851,95
20:00ΣούντουβαΣπάρτακς Γιούρμαλα
0:0
1,613,655,751,552,35
20:00ΤΦΡ ΚλουζΑλασκέρτ
5:0
1,375,1511,001,871,87
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
3:1
1,913,603,702,001,77
20:00ΖαλγκίριςΣεβίλλη
0:5
13,756,201,202,501,54
20:00ΖενίτΝτιναμό Μινσκ
4:0 (4:1 Καθυστερήσεις)
1,206,4014,002,501,50
20:00ΚουκέσιΤορπέντο Κουτάισι
2:0
2,403,452,802,101,70
20:00ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΔε Νιου Σαιντς
3:1
1,109,0027,752,751,44
20:00ΜόλντεΧιμπέρνιαν
3:0
1,703,705,051,951,85
19:30Ουνιβερσιτάτεα ΚραϊόβαΡΜ Λειψία
1:1
7,254,601,452,201,62
19:30ΚοπεγχάγηΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
2:1
1,504,006,301,871,87
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΟλίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
1:4
2,003,503,601,752,05
18:30ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΣτουρμ Γκρατς
5:0
2,053,603,401,971,80
18:00Προγκρές ΝτίντερκορνΟύφα
2:2
3,203,102,301,602,50
17:00ΚαϊράτΣίγκμα Όλομουτς
1:2
1,613,805,401,772,00
9 Αύγουστος
22:45ΣεβίλληΖαλγκίρις
1:0
1,0416,2539,504,051,25
22:05Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΡαπίντ Βιέννης
2:1
2,803,302,401,831,91
22:00ΛέγκιαΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
1:2
1,176,3015,752,151,65
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΡόσενμποργκ
0:2
3,953,052,051,502,45
21:45Δε Νιου ΣαιντςΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
0:2
8,255,051,352,201,65
21:45ΧιμπέρνιανΜόλντε
0:0
2,403,352,751,951,80
21:45Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΣτεάουα
0:0
2,553,202,751,622,20
21:45Σάρπσμποργκ 08ΧΝΚ Ριέκα
1:1
3,403,152,151,552,35
21:45ΡέιντζερςΜάριμπορ
3:1
1,913,254,251,542,40
21:45Σπάρτακ ΣουμπότιτσαΜπρόντμπυ
0:2
7,254,801,361,901,87
21:30Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΜπράγκα
1:1
4,103,251,911,572,35
21:00Ολίμπια ΛιουμπλιάναΧΓΚ Ελσίνκι
3:0
2,303,103,201,502,55
21:00ΟλυμπιακόςΛουκέρνη
4:0
1,344,858,251,951,80
21:00ΜπεσίκταςΛΑΣΚ Λιντς
1:0
1,354,809,502,151,65
21:00ΦίτεσεΒασιλεία
0:1
2,553,452,552,201,67
21:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΛεχ Πόζναν
2:0
1,414,357,002,051,75
21:00Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΜπέρνλι
0:0
1,953,204,451,482,50
20:45ΝόρντζελαντΠαρτίζαν
1:2
2,353,053,151,602,30
20:45ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣόφιαςΚοπεγχάγη
1:2
2,903,102,451,612,25
20:20Γιαγκελόνια ΜπιάλιστοκΚΑΑ Γάνδη
0:1
3,103,202,251,612,20
20:00ΛουντογκόρετςΖρίνσκι
1:0
1,156,4525,001,871,87
20:00Σίγκμα ΌλομουτςΚαϊράτ
2:0
2,253,203,151,672,15
20:00ΜαριούπολΜπορντό
1:3
6,003,801,561,592,25
20:00ΣερίφΒάλουρ
1:0
1,504,056,501,672,10
20:00Τορπέντο ΚουτάισιΚουκέσι
5:2
1,504,056,351,672,10
20:00Στουρμ ΓκρατςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0:2
1,713,704,901,801,95
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΝτιναμό Μπρεστ
4:0
1,613,805,501,772,00
20:00Ντιναμό ΜινσκΖενίτ
4:0
5,753,651,611,572,30
20:00ΤρέντσινΦέγενορντ
4:0
3,353,652,002,251,62
20:00Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΑΠΟΕΛ
2:2
2,053,253,701,702,15
19:30ΡΜ ΛειψίαΟυνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
3:1
1,098,5028,502,751,41
19:00Χάποελ ΧάιφαΑταλάντα
1:4
9,005,051,312,051,71
19:00Σπάρτακς ΓιούρμαλαΣούντουβα
0:1
2,653,052,801,552,35
19:00ΑλασκέρτΤΦΡ Κλουζ
0:2
6,253,751,551,512,55
17:00ΟύφαΠρογκρές Ντίντερκορν
2:1
1,314,6512,251,702,15
7 Αύγουστος
19:00ΠιουνίκΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:0
5,503,301,831,482,50
2-nd qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
2 Αύγουστος
23:00ΒάλουρΦΚ Σάντα Κολόμα
3:0
1,128,0018,752,351,50
22:15ΧάφναρφιορδουρΧάποελ Χάιφα
0:1
3,053,052,351,562,35
22:00Ρίο ΆβεΓιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
4:4
1,753,505,051,612,20
22:00Ραντνίτσκι ΝιςΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
2:2
3,303,152,151,602,25
22:00ΚρουσέιντερςΟλίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
1:1
4,804,101,612,201,61
22:00ΟυίπεστΣεβίλλη
1:3
9,005,651,262,651,45
21:45Λα ΦιορίταΣπάρτακς Γιούρμαλα
0:3
8,255,001,312,151,61
21:45ΡέιντζερςΌσιγιεκ
1:1
1,953,303,701,652,20
21:45Λεχ ΠόζνανΣαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
1:1 (2:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
1,404,057,501,652,15
21:45ΜπέρνλιΑμπερντίν
1:1 (2:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
1,543,656,251,672,10
21:45Σάρπσμποργκ 08Ζανκτ Γκάλεν
1:0
-----
21:45ΜπορντόΒέντσπιλς
2:1
1,187,5017,002,151,65
21:45ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΚαϊράτ
2:1
1,325,058,002,401,50
21:45ΝτρίταΦ91 Ντουντελάνζ
1:1
3,053,202,251,652,20
21:30ΣτεάουαΡούνταρ Βελένιε
4:0
1,186,1014,502,051,74
21:30ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΟύφα
1:1
2,452,853,101,402,85
21:15ΜάριμπορΤσικούρα Σατσκέρε
2:0
1,305,0010,251,751,95
21:15ΣαράγεβοΑταλάντα
0:8
6,504,651,402,301,62
21:00ΒίκινγκουρΤορπέντο Κουτάισι
0:4
2,753,252,401,901,83
21:00Αστέρας ΤρίποληςΧιμπέρνιαν
1:1
1,903,403,901,901,83
21:00ΜπεσίκταςΒ36 Τόρσχαβν
6:0
1,0215,0039,254,001,22
21:00ΚοπεγχάγηΣτιάρναν
5:0
1,215,8511,002,401,51
21:00ΦίτεσεΒιτόρουλ
3:1
1,454,406,252,301,62
20:30Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΜπαλζάν
3:1
1,147,5017,502,451,53
20:15ΑτρόμητοςΝτιναμό Μπρεστ
1:1
-----
20:00Προγκρές ΝτίντερκορνΧόνβεντ
2:0
2,553,102,701,652,15
20:00Αντμίρα ΒάκερΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
1:3
3,453,302,051,752,00
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΖελιέζνιτσαρ Σαράγεβο
3:1
1,354,658,751,742,00
20:00Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΣπάρτακ Σουμπότιτσα
2:1
1,167,0014,002,401,53
20:00ΒαντούζΖαλγκίρις
1:1
1,953,303,801,692,15
20:00ΜαριούπολΤζουργκάρντεν
1:1 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
3,603,202,051,552,30
20:00Λίνκολν Ρεντ ΙμπςΔε Νιου Σαιντς
1:1
2,553,302,601,831,90
20:00ΑΪΚΝόρντζελαντ
0:1
1,494,106,251,751,95
19:30ΜΚ ΧάκενΡΜ Λειψία
1:1
4,454,001,692,351,56
19:30ΛίλεστρομΛΑΣΚ Λιντς
1:2
2,653,352,401,901,91
19:00Ντιναμό ΜινσκΝτούναϊσκα Στρέντα
4:1
2,353,253,051,801,95
19:00ΤράκαϊΠαρτίζαν
1:1
5,753,651,591,592,25
19:00ΒαλέταΖρίνσκι
1:2
2,903,002,501,452,70
19:00ΦλόραΑΠΟΕΛ
2:0
7,504,901,352,451,54
19:00Σλάβια ΣόφιαςΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
2:3
3,253,352,101,801,91
18:30ΤρέντσινΓκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
4:1
1,743,654,302,101,77
18:30ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΝταντάλκ
4:0
1,713,454,851,562,30
18:00ΑλασκέρτΣούτιεσκα
0:0
1,953,203,901,552,40
18:00ΚΦ ΛάτσιΜόλντε
0:2
4,953,801,622,001,77
1 Αύγουστος
19:00Φόλα ΕςΚΡΚ Γκενκ
1:4
10,005,601,252,401,57
31 Ιούλιος
19:00ΠιουνίκΤόμπολ
1:0
2,253,103,101,502,40
26 Ιούλιος
22:45ΣεβίλληΟυίπεστ
4:0
-----
22:00Ντούναϊσκα ΣτρένταΝτιναμό Μινσκ
1:3
-----
22:00ΣτιάρνανΚοπεγχάγη
0:2
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΡέιντζερς
0:1
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΜπέρνλι
1:1
-----
21:45ΧιμπέρνιανΑστέρας Τρίπολης
3:2
-----
21:45ΝταντάλκΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0:0
-----
21:45Σπάρτακ ΣουμπότιτσαΣπάρτα Πράγας
2:0
-----
21:30Ζελιέζνιτσαρ ΣαράγεβοΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:2
-----
21:30ΠαρτίζανΤράκαϊ
1:0
-----
21:30ΑταλάνταΣαράγεβο
2:2
-----
21:15Ζανκτ ΓκάλενΣάρπσμποργκ 08
2:1
-----
21:00ΣούτιεσκαΑλασκέρτ
0:1
-----
21:00Β36 ΤόρσχαβνΜπεσίκτας
0:2
-----
21:00Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΣλάβια Σόφιας
1:0
-----
21:00Δε Νιου ΣαιντςΛίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς
2:1
-----
21:00Ολίμπια ΛιουμπλιάναΚρουσέιντερς
5:1
-----
21:00Γκόρνικ ΖάμπρζεΤρέντσιν
0:1
-----
21:00ΦΚ Σάντα ΚολόμαΒάλουρ
1:0
-----
21:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΦόλα Ες
5:0
-----
20:45ΝόρντζελαντΑΪΚ
1:0
-----
20:45ΛΑΣΚ ΛιντςΛίλεστρομ
4:0
-----
20:45Ντιναμό ΜπρεστΑτρόμητος
4:3
-----
20:30Σαχτιόρ ΣολιγκόρσκΛεχ Πόζναν
1:1
-----
20:20Γιαγκελόνια ΜπιάλιστοκΡίο Άβε
1:0
-----
20:00ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣόφιαςΑντμίρα Βάκερ
3:0
-----
20:00ΤζουργκάρντενΜαριούπολ
1:1
-----
20:00ΖρίνσκιΒαλέτα
1:1
-----
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΦλόρα
5:0
-----
20:00ΜόλντεΚΦ Λάτσι
3:0
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΡαντνίτσκι Νις
2:0
-----
20:00ΧόνβεντΠρογκρές Ντίντερκορν
1:0
-----
20:00ΖαλγκίριςΒαντούζ
1:0
-----
19:30Φ91 ΝτουντελάνζΝτρίτα
2:1
-----
19:30ΡΜ ΛειψίαΜΚ Χάκεν
4:0
-----
19:00Χάποελ ΧάιφαΧάφναρφιορδουρ
1:1
-----
19:00Τορπέντο ΚουτάισιΒίκινγκουρ
3:0
-----
19:00Τσικούρα ΣατσκέρεΜάριμπορ
0:0
-----
19:00ΜπαλζάνΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
2:1
-----
18:30Ρούνταρ ΒελένιεΣτεάουα
0:2
-----
18:00ΒιτόρουλΦίτεσε
2:2
-----
18:00Σπάρτακς ΓιούρμαλαΛα Φιορίτα
6:0
-----
18:00ΚαϊράτΑΖ Άλκμααρ
2:0
-----
18:00ΤόμπολΠιουνίκ
2:1
-----
17:45ΒέντσπιλςΜπορντό
0:1
-----
17:00ΟύφαΝΚ Ντομζάλε
0:0
-----
1-th qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
19 Ιούλιος
22:15ΧάφναρφιορδουρΛάχτι
0:0
-----
22:00ΟυίπεστΝεφτσί Μπακού
4:0
-----
22:00ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΣιρόκι Μπριγιέκ
1:1
-----
21:45ΚολεραίνΣπάρτακ Σουμπότιτσα
0:2
-----
21:45ΝΣΙ ΡούναβικΧιμπέρνιαν
4:6
-----
21:45ΝταντάλκΛεβάντια
2:1
-----
21:45Τρε ΦιόριΡούνταρ Βελένιε
0:3
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΠετροκούμπ
2:1
-----
21:30Τιτογκραντ ΠοντγκόριτσαΒ36 Τόρσχαβν
1:2
-----
21:30ΤρέντσινΜπούντουτσνοστ
1:1
-----
21:30ΠαρτίζανΡούνταρ Πλιέβλια
3:0
-----
21:15ΜάριμπορΠαρτιζάνι Τιράνων
2:0
-----
21:15ΣαράγεβοΜπανάντς
3:0
-----
21:00Λουφτετάρι ΓκιροκάστερΒέντσπιλς
3:3
-----
21:00ΚοπεγχάγηΚουΠΣ Κουόπιο
1:1
-----
20:45Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΤσικούρα Σατσκέρε
1:2
-----
20:30Προγκρές ΝτίντερκορνΓκαμπάλα
0:1
-----
20:30ΝόρντζελαντΚλίφτονβιλ
2:1
-----
20:00Ζάρια ΜπάλτιΓκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
1:1
-----
20:00ΚεσλάΜπαλζάν
2:1
-----
20:00ΜΚ ΧάκενΦΚ Λιέπαγια
1:2
-----
20:00ΠριστίναΦόλα Ες
0:0 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 4:5 Πέναλτι)
-----
20:00Σάρπσμποργκ 08ΙΜΠΒ
2:0
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΦερεντσβάρος
1:0
-----
20:00Σαχτιόρ ΣολιγκόρσκΚόνας Κι Νόμαντς
2:0
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΣάμροκ Ρόβερς
0:1 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
20:00ΒάρνταρΠιουνίκ
0:2
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΣτουμπράς
2:0
-----
20:00Ντιναμό ΤιφλίδαςΝτούναϊσκα Στρέντα
1:2
-----
20:00ΖαλγκίριςΚΙ Κλάκσβικ
1:1
-----
19:30Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΜιλσάμι Όρχεϊ
5:0
-----
19:30ΦΚ ΡίγαΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
1:0 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 3:5 Πέναλτι)
-----
19:00Νέμε ΚάλιουΣτιάρναν
1:0
-----
19:00Γκζίρα ΓιουνάιτεντΡαντνίτσκι Νις
0:1
-----
19:00Σλάβια ΣόφιαςΊλβες
2:1
-----
19:00ΜόλντεΓκλέναβον
5:1
-----
18:00Ντιναμό ΜινσκΝτέρι Σίτι
1:2
-----
18:00Ιρτίς ΠαβλοντάρΤράκαϊ
0:1
-----
18:00ΒιτόρουλΡασίνγκ
0:0
-----
18:00Γκαντζάσαρ ΚαπάνΛεχ Πόζναν
2:1
-----
18:00ΚΦ ΛάτσιΑνόρθωσις Αμμοχώστου
1:0
-----
16:00ΚαϊράτΕνγκορντάνι
7:1
-----
00:01ΤόμπολΣαμτρέντια
2:0
-----
18 Ιούλιος
19:00Ζελιέζνιτσαρ ΣαράγεβοΝάρβα Τρανς
3:1
-----
17 Ιούλιος
19:00ΧόνβεντΡαμποτνίτσκι
4:0
-----
18:55ΦΚ ΣκούπιΡέιντζερς
0:0
-----
18:45Λέφσκι ΣόφιαςΒαντούζ
3:2
-----
12 Ιούλιος
23:00ΣτιάρνανΝέμε Κάλιου
3:0
-----
22:00Ντούναϊσκα ΣτρένταΝτιναμό Τιφλίδας
1:1
-----
22:00Ραντνίτσκι ΝιςΓκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ
4:0
-----
21:45ΚλίφτονβιλΝόρντζελαντ
0:1
-----
21:45ΧιμπέρνιανΝΣΙ Ρούναβικ
6:1
-----
21:45ΡέιντζερςΦΚ Σκούπι
2:0
-----
21:45Σπάρτακ ΣουμπότιτσαΚολεραίν
1:1
-----
21:45Λεχ ΠόζνανΓκαντζάσαρ Καπάν
2:0
-----
21:30ΜπούντουτσνοστΤρέντσιν
0:2
-----
21:15Ρούνταρ ΠλιέβλιαΠαρτίζαν
0:3
-----
21:05Σάμροκ ΡόβερςΑΪΚ
0:1
-----
21:00ΕνγκορντάνιΚαϊράτ
0:3
-----
21:00ΡασίνγκΒιτόρουλ
0:2
-----
21:00Β36 ΤόρσχαβνΤιτογκραντ Ποντγκόριτσα
0:0
-----
21:00Γκόρνικ ΖάμπρζεΖάρια Μπάλτι
1:0
-----
21:00Σιρόκι ΜπριγιέκΝΚ Ντομζάλε
2:2
-----
21:00ΙΜΠΒΣάρπσμποργκ 08
0:4
-----
20:45ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣόφιαςΦΚ Ρίγα
1:0
-----
20:00Κόνας Κι ΝόμαντςΣαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
1:3
-----
20:00Ντέρι ΣίτιΝτιναμό Μινσκ
0:2
-----
20:00Νεφτσί ΜπακούΟυίπεστ
3:1
-----
20:00Μιλσάμι ΌρχεϊΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
2:4
-----
20:00ΦερεντσβάροςΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:1
-----
20:00ΣτουμπράςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:0
-----
20:00Ανόρθωσις ΑμμοχώστουΚΦ Λάτσι
2:1
-----
20:00ΠετροκούμπΌσιγιεκ
1:1
-----
19:05ΦΚ ΛιέπαγιαΜΚ Χάκεν
0:3
-----
19:00ΤράκαϊΙρτίς Παβλοντάρ
0:0
-----
19:00Νάρβα ΤρανςΖελιέζνιτσαρ Σαράγεβο
0:2
-----
19:00ΜπαλζάνΚεσλά
4:1
-----
19:00ΓκαμπάλαΠρογκρές Ντίντερκορν
0:2
-----
19:00ΛάχτιΧάφναρφιορδουρ
0:3
-----
19:00ΛεβάντιαΝταντάλκ
0:1
-----
19:00ΚουΠΣ ΚουόπιοΚοπεγχάγη
0:1
-----
19:00ΊλβεςΣλάβια Σόφιας
0:1
-----
18:30Παρτιζάνι ΤιράνωνΜάριμπορ
0:1
-----
18:30Ρούνταρ ΒελένιεΤρε Φιόρι
7:0
-----
18:00Τσικούρα ΣατσκέρεΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
0:0
-----
17:45ΒέντσπιλςΛουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ
5:0
-----
17:00ΠιουνίκΒάρνταρ
1:0
-----
11 Ιούλιος
21:45ΓκλέναβονΜόλντε
2:1
-----
19:00Φόλα ΕςΠριστίνα
0:0
-----
19:00ΚΙ ΚλάκσβικΖαλγκίρις
1:2
-----
18:45ΒαντούζΛέφσκι Σόφιας
1:0
-----
18:30ΡαμποτνίτσκιΧόνβεντ
2:1
-----
16:30ΜπανάντςΣαράγεβο
1:2
-----
10 Ιούλιος
19:00ΣαμτρέντιαΤόμπολ
0:1
-----
Αρχείο
Europa League Final
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
16 Μάιος
21:45ΜαρσέιγΑτλέτικο Μαδρίτης
0:3
-----
Semi-finals (Second leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
3 Μάιος
22:05Ατλέτικο ΜαδρίτηςΆρσεναλ
1:0
-----
22:05ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΜαρσέιγ
2:0 (0:1 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
Semi-finals (First leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
26 Απρίλιος
22:05ΜαρσέιγΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
2:0
-----
22:05ΆρσεναλΑτλέτικο Μαδρίτης
1:1
-----
Quarter-finals (Second leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
12 Απρίλιος
22:05ΤΣΣΚΑΆρσεναλ
2:2
-----
22:05ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΛάτσιο
4:1
-----
22:05ΜαρσέιγΡΜ Λειψία
5:2
-----
22:05Σπόρτινγκ ΛισαβόναςΑτλέτικο Μαδρίτης
1:0
-----
Quarter-finals (First leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
5 Απρίλιος
22:05ΆρσεναλΤΣΣΚΑ
4:1
-----
22:05ΛάτσιοΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
4:2
-----
22:05Ατλέτικο ΜαδρίτηςΣπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
2:0
-----
22:05ΡΜ ΛειψίαΜαρσέιγ
1:0
-----
6th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
7 Δεκέμβριος
22:05ΧέρταΈστερσουντ
1:1
-----
22:05Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΚολωνία
1:0
-----
22:05Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΒικτόρια Πλζεν
0:2
-----
22:05Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
0:2
-----
22:05ΆρσεναλΜΠΑΤΕ
6:0
-----
22:05ΣτεάουαΛουγκάνο
1:2
-----
22:05ΒάρνταρΡόσενμποργκ
1:1
-----
22:05Βιτόρια ΓκιμαράεςΚόνιασπορ
1:1
-----
22:05Ρεάλ ΣοσιεδάδΖενίτ
1:3
-----
22:05ΦίτεσεΝις
1:0
-----
22:05Ζούλτε ΒάρεγκεμΛάτσιο
3:2
-----
22:05ΜαρσέιγΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
0:0
-----
20:00ΧόφενχαϊμΛουντογκόρετς
1:1
-----
20:00ΒιγιαρρεάλΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:1
-----
20:00Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΜπράγκα
2:1
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΑστανά
0:1
-----
20:00Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΑΕΚ
0:0
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΈβερτον
0:3
-----
20:00Φαστάβ ΖλινΛοκομοτίβ
0:2
-----
20:00Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΠαρτίζαν
4:1
-----
20:00ΚοπεγχάγηΣερίφ
2:0
-----
20:00Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΣκεντερμπέου
2:1
-----
20:00ΑταλάνταΛυών
1:0
-----
20:00ΧΝΚ ΡιέκαΜίλαν
2:0
-----
5th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
23 Νοέμβριος
22:05Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΣλάβια Πράγας
0:2
-----
22:05ΑΕΚΧΝΚ Ριέκα
2:2
-----
22:05ΣκεντερμπέουΝτιναμό Κιέβου
3:2
-----
22:05ΠαρτίζανΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
2:1
-----
22:05ΜπράγκαΧόφενχαϊμ
3:1
-----
22:05ΛυώνΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
4:0
-----
22:05ΜίλανΑούστρια Βιέννης
5:1
-----
22:05ΈβερτονΑταλάντα
1:5
-----
22:05ΛουντογκόρετςΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
1:2
-----
22:05ΣερίφΦαστάβ Ζλιν
1:0
-----
20:00ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΒιτόρια Γκιμαράες
3:0
-----
20:00ΡόσενμποργκΡεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
0:1
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΖορία Λουχάνσκ
2:0
-----
20:00ΜΠΑΤΕΕρυθρός Αστέρας
0:0
-----
20:00ΚόνιασπορΜαρσέιγ
1:1
-----
20:00Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΧέρτα
3:2
-----
20:00ΛάτσιοΦίτεσε
1:1
-----
20:00ΖενίτΒάρνταρ
2:1
-----
20:00ΚολωνίαΆρσεναλ
1:0
-----
20:00ΝιςΖούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
3:1
-----
20:00ΛοκομοτίβΚοπεγχάγη
2:1
-----
20:00ΛουγκάνοΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
1:0
-----
20:00Βικτόρια ΠλζενΣτεάουα
2:0
-----
18:00ΑστανάΒιγιαρρεάλ
2:3
-----
4ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
2 Νοέμβριος
22:05ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΚόνιασπορ
0:0
-----
22:05Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΈστερσουντ
1:0
-----
22:05Ρεάλ ΣοσιεδάδΒάρνταρ
3:0
-----
22:05Βιτόρια ΓκιμαράεςΜαρσέιγ
1:0
-----
22:05ΛάτσιοΝις
1:0
-----
22:05Βικτόρια ΠλζενΛουγκάνο
4:1
-----
22:05ΆρσεναλΕρυθρός Αστέρας
0:0
-----
22:05ΡόσενμποργκΖενίτ
1:1
-----
22:05ΦίτεσεΖούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
0:2
-----
22:05ΧέρταΖορία Λουχάνσκ
2:0
-----
22:05ΣτεάουαΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
1:1
-----
22:05ΚολωνίαΜΠΑΤΕ
5:2
-----
20:00Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΧόφενχαϊμ
1:1
-----
20:00Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΝτιναμό Κιέβου
0:1
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΒιγιαρρεάλ
0:2
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΑστανά
0:1
-----
20:00ΑΕΚΜίλαν
0:0
-----
20:00ΚοπεγχάγηΦαστάβ Ζλιν
3:0
-----
20:00ΛουντογκόρετςΜπράγκα
1:1
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΑταλάντα
1:1
-----
20:00ΛυώνΈβερτον
3:0
-----
20:00ΛοκομοτίβΣερίφ
1:2
-----
20:00ΧΝΚ ΡιέκαΑούστρια Βιέννης
1:4
-----
20:00ΠαρτίζανΣκεντερμπέου
2:0
-----
3rd round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
19 Οκτώβριος
22:05ΑταλάνταΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
3:1
-----
22:05ΜίλανΑΕΚ
0:0
-----
22:05ΈβερτονΛυών
1:2
-----
22:05ΧόφενχαϊμΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
3:1
-----
22:05ΣερίφΛοκομοτίβ
1:1
-----
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΧΝΚ Ριέκα
1:3
-----
22:05ΣκεντερμπέουΠαρτίζαν
0:0
-----
22:05ΜπράγκαΛουντογκόρετς
0:2
-----
22:05Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
2:2
-----
22:05Φαστάβ ΖλινΚοπεγχάγη
1:1
-----
22:05ΒιγιαρρεάλΣλάβια Πράγας
2:2
-----
20:00Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΧέρτα
2:1
-----
20:00ΜαρσέιγΒιτόρια Γκιμαράες
2:1
-----
20:00ΝιςΛάτσιο
1:3
-----
20:00ΜΠΑΤΕΚολωνία
1:0
-----
20:00ΖενίτΡόσενμποργκ
3:1
-----
20:00Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΆρσεναλ
0:1
-----
20:00ΚόνιασπορΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
0:2
-----
20:00Ζούλτε ΒάρεγκεμΦίτεσε
1:1
-----
20:00Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΣτεάουα
1:2
-----
20:00ΛουγκάνοΒικτόρια Πλζεν
3:2
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
2:2
-----
20:00ΒάρνταρΡεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
0:6
-----
18:00ΑστανάΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
4:0
-----
2ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
28 Σεπτέμβριος
22:05ΜπράγκαΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
2:1
-----
22:05ΛοκομοτίβΦαστάβ Ζλιν
3:0
-----
22:05ΈβερτονΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
2:2
-----
22:05ΑΕΚΑούστρια Βιέννης
2:2
-----
22:05ΛουντογκόρετςΧόφενχαϊμ
2:1
-----
22:05ΣκεντερμπέουΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
1:1
-----
22:05Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΒιγιαρρεάλ
0:0
-----
22:05ΛυώνΑταλάντα
1:1
-----
22:05ΜίλανΧΝΚ Ριέκα
3:2
-----
22:05ΠαρτίζανΝτιναμό Κιέβου
2:3
-----
22:05ΣερίφΚοπεγχάγη
0:0
-----
20:00ΚόνιασπορΒιτόρια Γκιμαράες
2:1
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΧέρτα
1:0
-----
20:00ΛουγκάνοΣτεάουα
1:2
-----
20:00ΜΠΑΤΕΆρσεναλ
2:4
-----
20:00ΖενίτΡεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
3:1
-----
20:00ΚολωνίαΕρυθρός Αστέρας
0:1
-----
20:00ΡόσενμποργκΒάρνταρ
3:1
-----
20:00Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΖορία Λουχάνσκ
0:1
-----
20:00ΛάτσιοΖούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
2:0
-----
20:00ΝιςΦίτεσε
3:0
-----
20:00ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΜαρσέιγ
1:0
-----
20:00Βικτόρια ΠλζενΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
3:1
-----
18:00ΑστανάΣλάβια Πράγας
1:1
-----
1ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
14 Σεπτέμβριος
23:05ΆρσεναλΚολωνία
3:1
-----
22:05Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΛουγκάνο
2:1
-----
22:05Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΈστερσουντ
0:2
-----
22:05ΜαρσέιγΚόνιασπορ
1:0
-----
22:05Ρεάλ ΣοσιεδάδΡόσενμποργκ
4:0
-----
22:05ΧέρταΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
0:0
-----
22:05ΣτεάουαΒικτόρια Πλζεν
3:0
-----
22:05Ζούλτε ΒάρεγκεμΝις
1:5
-----
22:05ΦίτεσεΛάτσιο
2:3
-----
22:05Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΜΠΑΤΕ
1:1
-----
22:05ΒάρνταρΖενίτ
0:5
-----
22:05Βιτόρια ΓκιμαράεςΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
1:1
-----
20:00Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΛουντογκόρετς
0:0
-----
20:00Φαστάβ ΖλινΣερίφ
0:0
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:0
-----
20:00Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΣκεντερμπέου
3:1
-----
20:00ΧόφενχαϊμΜπράγκα
1:2
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΛυών
1:1
-----
20:00ΧΝΚ ΡιέκαΑΕΚ
1:2
-----
20:00ΒιγιαρρεάλΑστανά
3:1
-----
20:00Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΠαρτίζαν
1:1
-----
20:00Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΜίλαν
1:5
-----
20:00ΑταλάνταΈβερτον
3:0
-----
20:00ΚοπεγχάγηΛοκομοτίβ
0:0
-----
Play-offs
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
24 Αύγουστος
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΌσιγιεκ
0:1
-----
22:00Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΚρασνοντάρ
2:1
-----
22:00Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΈβερτον
1:1
-----
21:45ΣκεντίγιαΜίλαν
0:1
-----
21:45ΜαρσέιγΝΚ Ντομζάλε
3:0
-----
21:45Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΠαναθηναϊκός
1:0
-----
21:45ΜπράγκαΧάφναρφιορδουρ
3:2
-----
21:45ΡόσενμποργκΆγιαξ
3:2
-----
21:00ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:1
-----
21:00ΑΕΚΚλαμπ Μπρυζ
3:0
-----
21:00ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΠαρτίζαν
0:4
-----
21:00ΣκεντερμπέουΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
0:0
-----
20:30ΦενερμπαχτσέΒάρνταρ
1:2
-----
20:30ΣούντουβαΛουντογκόρετς
0:0
-----
20:00ΣερίφΛέγκια
0:0
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΡάιντορφ Άλτα
2:2
-----
20:00ΦΚ ΟλεξάντριαΜΠΑΤΕ
1:2
-----
20:00ΖενίτΟυτρέχτη
1:0 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
20:00ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΒιτόρουλ
4:0
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΠΑΟΚ
2:0
-----
19:45Ντιναμό ΚιέβουΜαρίτιμο
3:1
-----
19:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΒικτόρια Πλζεν
0:0
-----
17 Αύγουστος
22:30ΜαρίτιμοΝτιναμό Κιέβου
0:0
-----
22:05ΈβερτονΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
2:0
-----
22:00ΠαρτίζανΜΟΛ Βίντι
0:0
-----
21:45ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΜαρσέιγ
1:1
-----
21:45ΒιτόρουλΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
1:3
-----
21:45Κλαμπ ΜπρυζΑΕΚ
0:0
-----
21:45ΜίλανΣκεντίγια
6:0
-----
21:45ΛέγκιαΣερίφ
1:1
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΑούστρια Βιέννης
1:2
-----
21:45ΆγιαξΡόσενμποργκ
0:1
-----
21:30ΠαναθηναϊκόςΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
2:3
-----
21:30Ράιντορφ ΆλταΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:1
-----
21:30ΛουντογκόρετςΣούντουβα
2:0
-----
21:15Βικτόρια ΠλζενΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
3:1
-----
21:00ΒάρνταρΦενερμπαχτσέ
2:0
-----
21:00ΠΑΟΚΈστερσουντ
3:1
-----
20:45ΧάφναρφιορδουρΜπράγκα
1:2
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
3:2
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΕρυθρός Αστέρας
3:2
-----
20:00Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΣκεντερμπέου
1:1
-----
20:00ΜΠΑΤΕΦΚ Ολεξάντρια
1:1
-----
16 Αύγουστος
19:00ΟυτρέχτηΖενίτ
1:0
-----
3-d qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
3 Αύγουστος
23:00ΜπράγκαΑΪΚ
1:1 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
22:05ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΦράιμπουργκ
2:0
-----
22:00ΠανιώνιοςΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:1
-----
21:45Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΝτιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
3:0
-----
21:45ΟστένδηΜαρσέιγ
0:0
-----
21:45ΡουζομπέροκΈβερτον
0:1
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΠΣΦ Αϊντχόφεν
1:0
-----
21:45ΜίλανΟυνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
2:0
-----
21:30Ράιντορφ ΆλταΚΑΑ Γάνδη
3:1
-----
21:30Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΜπρόντμπυ
2:0
-----
21:30ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΆρκα Γκντύνια
2:1
-----
21:15Λεχ ΠόζνανΟυτρέχτη
2:2
-----
21:00ΠΑΟΚΟλίμπικ Ντονέτσκ
2:0
-----
21:00ΜαρίτιμοΜπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
2:0
-----
21:00ΣκεντερμπέουΜλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
2:1 (4:2 Πέναλτι)
-----
20:45ΛύνγκμπυΚρασνοντάρ
1:3
-----
20:30ΦενερμπαχτσέΣτουρμ Γκρατς
1:1
-----
20:30Φόλα ΕςΈστερσουντ
1:2
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΑμπερντίν
2:0
-----
20:00Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΕρυθρός Αστέρας
0:1
-----
20:00ΦΚ ΟλεξάντριαΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
1:0
-----
20:00ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΜπορντό
1:0
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΠαναθηναϊκός
1:2
-----
20:00ΖενίτΜπνέι Γεχούντα
0:1
-----
19:30Οντς ΜΚΝτιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
0:0
-----
18:00Ντιναμό ΜινσκΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
1:1
-----
18:00ΣκεντίγιαΤράκαϊ
3:0
-----
2 Αύγουστος
19:00ΑΕΛ ΛεμεσούΑούστρια Βιέννης
1:2
-----
19:00ΣιόνΣούντουβα
1:1
-----
27 Ιούλιος
22:05ΈβερτονΡουζομπέροκ
1:0
-----
22:05ΦράιμπουργκΝΚ Ντομζάλε
1:0
-----
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
0:0
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
2:1
-----
21:45Ντιναμό ΖάγκρεμπΟντς ΜΚ
2:1
-----
21:45ΜαρσέιγΟστένδη
4:2
-----
21:30Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΣπάρτα Πράγας
2:0
-----
21:30ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΡάιντορφ Άλτα
1:1
-----
21:30ΜπορντόΜΟΛ Βίντι
2:1
-----
21:30ΠαναθηναϊκόςΓκαμπάλα
1:0
-----
21:00Άρκα ΓκντύνιαΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
3:2
-----
21:00ΜπρόντμπυΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
0:0
-----
21:00Ουνιβερσιτάτεα ΚραϊόβαΜίλαν
0:1
-----
20:30Μπνέι ΓεχούνταΖενίτ
0:2
-----
20:30Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΦΚ Ολεξάντρια
0:0
-----
20:30Μπότεφ ΠλόβντιβΜαρίτιμο
0:0
-----
20:30Ντιναμό ΒουκουρεστίουΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
1:1
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΦόλα Ες
1:0
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΜπράγκα
1:1
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΛύνγκμπυ
2:1
-----
20:00Στουρμ ΓκρατςΦενερμπαχτσέ
1:2
-----
20:00ΣούντουβαΣιόν
3:0
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΝτιναμό Μινσκ
2:0
-----
20:00ΠΣΦ ΑϊντχόφενΌσιγιεκ
0:1
-----
20:00ΟυτρέχτηΛεχ Πόζναν
0:0
-----
19:45Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΠανιώνιος
1:0
-----
19:30ΤράκαϊΣκεντίγια
2:1
-----
19:30Ολίμπικ ΝτονέτσκΠΑΟΚ
1:1
-----
19:00Μλάντα ΜπόλεσλαβΣκεντερμπέου
2:1
-----
2-nd qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
20 Ιούλιος
22:15ΚΡ ΡέικιαβικΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:2
-----
22:00ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΝέμε Κάλιου
1:1
-----
21:45ΓκόριτσαΠανιώνιος
2:3
-----
21:45Σιρόκι ΜπριγιέκΑμπερντίν
0:2
-----
21:30Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΙρτίς Παβλοντάρ
2:0
-----
21:30Τιτογκραντ ΠοντγκόριτσαΣτουρμ Γκρατς
0:3
-----
21:30Γιαγκελόνια ΜπιάλιστοκΓκαμπάλα
0:2
-----
21:00Λεχ ΠόζνανΧαούγκεσουντ
2:0
-----
21:00ΣκεντερμπέουΚαϊράτ
2:0
-----
21:00ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΒάλουρ
3:2
-----
21:00ΑΕΛ ΛεμεσούΠρογκρές Ντίντερκορν
2:1
-----
20:45ΛουκέρνηΌσιγιεκ
2:1
-----
20:30Μπότεφ ΠλόβντιβΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
4:0
-----
20:30ΓαλατασαράιΈστερσουντ
1:1
-----
20:30Φόλα ΕςΚεσλά
4:1
-----
20:30ΟυτρέχτηΒαλέτα
3:1
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΚορκ Σίτι
1:0
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΖελιέζνιτσαρ Σαράγεβο
2:0
-----
20:00Ζάρια ΜπάλτιΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
1:2
-----
20:00Οντς ΜΚΒαντούζ
1:0
-----
20:00ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΦερεντσβάρος
3:1
-----
20:00ΖίραΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
0:0
-----
20:00Λέφσκι ΣόφιαςΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
1:2
-----
20:00Μπνέι ΓεχούνταΤρέντσιν
2:0
-----
20:00ΜπρανΡουζομπέροκ
0:2
-----
19:30Ντιναμό ΜπρεστΡάιντορφ Άλτα
0:3
-----
19:00Βάασαν ΠαλοσέουραΜπρόντμπυ
2:1
-----
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΣκεντίγια
1:1
-----
19:00ΤράκαϊΝόρσεπινγκ
2:1 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 5:3 Πέναλτι)
-----
19:00ΣούντουβαΦΚ Λιέπαγια
0:1
-----
19:00Μλάντα ΜπόλεσλαβΣάμροκ Ρόβερς
2:0
-----
18:00Ντιναμό ΜινσκΡαμποτνίτσκι
3:0
-----
18:00ΛύνγκμπυΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
2:1
-----
13 Ιούλιος
23:00ΒάλουρΝΚ Ντομζάλε
1:2
-----
22:00Σάμροκ ΡόβερςΜλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
2:3
-----
22:00ΦερεντσβάροςΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
2:4
-----
22:00ΠανιώνιοςΓκόριτσα
2:0
-----
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0:1
-----
21:45Ζελιέζνιτσαρ ΣαράγεβοΑΪΚ
0:0
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΛουκέρνη
2:0
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΣιρόκι Μπριγιέκ
1:1
-----
21:30Στουρμ ΓκρατςΤιτογκραντ Ποντγκόριτσα
0:1
-----
21:30ΤρέντσινΜπνέι Γεχούντα
1:1
-----
21:30Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΛέφσκι Σόφιας
1:0
-----
21:15Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΛύνγκμπυ
0:1
-----
21:00Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΜπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
1:1
-----
21:00ΝόρσεπινγκΤράκαϊ
2:1
-----
20:45Προγκρές ΝτίντερκορνΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
0:1
-----
20:30ΒαλέταΟυτρέχτη
0:0
-----
20:30Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΖίρα
3:1
-----
20:00ΈστερσουντΓαλατασαράι
2:0
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΓιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
1:1
-----
20:00ΒαντούζΟντς ΜΚ
0:1
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΖάρια Μπάλτι
3:0
-----
20:00ΧαούγκεσουντΛεχ Πόζναν
3:2
-----
19:45ΦΚ ΛιέπαγιαΣούντουβα
0:2
-----
19:30Ράιντορφ ΆλταΝτιναμό Μπρεστ
1:1
-----
19:30ΜπρόντμπυΒάασαν Παλοσέουρα
2:0
-----
19:15Νέμε ΚάλιουΜΟΛ Βίντι
0:3
-----
19:00ΡουζομπέροκΜπραν
0:1
-----
19:00ΡαμποτνίτσκιΝτιναμό Μινσκ
1:1
-----
19:00ΣκεντίγιαΧΓΚ Ελσίνκι
3:1
-----
18:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ
3:1
-----
17:45ΚαϊράτΣκεντερμπέου
1:1
-----
17:00Ιρτίς ΠαβλοντάρΕρυθρός Αστέρας
1:1
-----
12 Ιούλιος
19:00ΚεσλάΦόλα Ες
1:0
-----
1-th qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
6 Ιούλιος
23:00Λίνκολν Ρεντ ΙμπςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
1:1
-----
23:00ΒάλουρΒέντσπιλς
1:0
-----
22:00Σάμροκ ΡόβερςΣτιάρναν
1:0
-----
21:45ΌσιγιεκΟΕ Σάντα Κολόμα
4:0
-----
21:45ΚολεραίνΧαούγκεσουντ
0:0
-----
21:45Ντέρι ΣίτιΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
1:4
-----
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΛεβάντια
4:2
-----
21:45Μπαλυμένα ΓιουνάιτεντΟντς ΜΚ
0:2
-----
21:30ΦλοριάναΕρυθρός Αστέρας
3:3
-----
21:30ΖέταΖελιέζνιτσαρ Σαράγεβο
2:2
-----
21:30ΣούτιεσκαΛέφσκι Σόφιας
0:0
-----
21:30ΒάσαςΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
0:3
-----
21:30Σαν ΖουλιάΣκεντερμπέου
0:5
-----
21:30ΦολγκόρεΒαλέτα
0:1
-----
21:30Γιαγκελόνια ΜπιάλιστοκΝτιναμό Μπατούμι
4:0
-----
21:30ΓκόριτσαΣιράκ
2:2
-----
21:30Ράιντορφ ΆλταΤσικούρα Σατσκέρε
1:1
-----
21:15Ολίμπια ΛιουμπλιάναΒάασαν Παλοσέουρα
0:1
-----
21:00ΠριστίναΝόρσεπινγκ
0:1
-----
21:00Β36 ΤόρσχαβνΝέμε Κάλιου
1:2
-----
21:00ΣαράγεβοΖάρια Μπάλτι
2:1 (0:0 Καθυστερήσεις, 5:6 Πέναλτι)
-----
20:30ΝΣΙ ΡούναβικΝτιναμό Μινσκ
0:2
-----
20:30Μπάνγκορ ΣίτιΛύνγκμπυ
0:3
-----
20:00ΒαντούζΜπάλα Τάουν
3:0
-----
20:00Ντιφερντάνζ 03Ζίρα
1:2
-----
20:00Ντούναφ ΡούσεΙρτίς Παβλοντάρ
0:2
-----
20:00Τορπέντο ΚουτάισιΤρέντσιν
0:3
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΚΙ Κλάκσβικ
5:0
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΠιουνίκ
5:0
-----
20:00ΡουζομπέροκΒοϊβοντίνα Νόβι Σαντ
2:0
-----
20:00Μπότεφ ΠλόβντιβΠαρτιζάνι Τιράνων
1:0
-----
20:00ΚεσλάΜλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
2:0
-----
19:45ΦΚ ΛιέπαγιαΚρουσέιντερς
2:0
-----
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΚόνας Κι Νόμαντς
3:0
-----
19:00Γκαντζάσαρ ΚαπάνΤιτογκραντ Ποντγκόριτσα
0:3
-----
19:00ΑτλάνταςΚαϊράτ
1:2
-----
19:00ΣΓΚ ΣέιναγιοκιΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ
0:2
-----
19:00ΤράκαϊΣαιντ-Τζόνστοουν
1:0
-----
19:00ΦλόραΝΚ Ντομζάλε
2:3
-----
18:30ΓιέλγκαβαΦερεντσβάρος
0:1
-----
18:30ΡαμποτνίτσκιΤρε Πέννε
6:0
-----
18:00ΟρνταμπασίΣιρόκι Μπριγιέκ
0:0
-----
18:00ΠέλιστερΛεχ Πόζναν
0:3
-----
18:00ΣούντουβαΣαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
2:1
-----
18:00ΤίραναΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:3
-----
18:00Μιλσάμι ΌρχεϊΦόλα Ες
1:1
-----
17:00ΑΕΛ ΛεμεσούΣαιντ Τζόζεφς
6:0
-----
17:00Ντάτσια ΚισινάουΣκεντίγια
0:4
-----
4 Ιούλιος
20:45Προγκρές ΝτίντερκορνΡέιντζερς
2:0
-----
18:45ΜπαλζάνΜΟΛ Βίντι
3:3
-----
29 Ιούνιος
22:15ΚΡ ΡέικιαβικΣΓΚ Σέιναγιοκι
0:0
-----
22:15ΣτιάρνανΣάμροκ Ρόβερς
0:1
-----
21:45ΒαλέταΦολγκόρε
2:0
-----
21:45Σαιντ-ΤζόνστοουνΤράκαϊ
1:2
-----
21:45ΚρουσέιντερςΦΚ Λιέπαγια
3:1
-----
21:45ΡέιντζερςΠρογκρές Ντίντερκορν
1:0
-----
21:45Ζελιέζνιτσαρ ΣαράγεβοΖέτα
1:0
-----
21:45Σαιντ ΤζόζεφςΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
0:4
-----
21:45Λεχ ΠόζνανΠέλιστερ
4:0
-----
21:45ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΜπαλζάν
2:0
-----
21:30Τρε ΠέννεΡαμποτνίτσκι
0:1
-----
21:30ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΦλόρα
2:0
-----
21:30Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΦλοριάνα
3:0
-----
21:30Μλάντοστ ΛουτσάνιΚεσλά
0:3
-----
21:30Σιρόκι ΜπριγιέκΟρνταμπασί
2:0
-----
21:30Τιτογκραντ ΠοντγκόριτσαΓκαντζάσαρ Καπάν
1:0
-----
21:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΤίρανα
2:0
-----
21:00ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΝτέρι Σίτι
6:1
-----
21:00ΣκεντερμπέουΣαν Ζουλιά
1:0
-----
21:00Κόνας Κι ΝόμαντςΧΓΚ Ελσίνκι
1:0
-----
21:00Μπάλα ΤάουνΒαντούζ
1:2
-----
21:00Βοϊβοντίνα Νόβι ΣαντΡουζομπέροκ
2:1
-----
21:00ΚΙ ΚλάκσβικΑΪΚ
0:0
-----
21:00ΝόρσεπινγκΠριστίνα
5:0
-----
20:30Φόλα ΕςΜιλσάμι Όρχεϊ
2:1
-----
20:00ΖίραΝτιφερντάνζ 03
2:0
-----
20:00Οντς ΜΚΜπαλυμένα Γιουνάιτεντ
3:0
-----
20:00ΟΕ Σάντα ΚολόμαΌσιγιεκ
0:2
-----
20:00Λέφσκι ΣόφιαςΣούτιεσκα
3:1
-----
20:00Ζάρια ΜπάλτιΣαράγεβο
2:1
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΛίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς
5:0
-----
20:00ΧαούγκεσουντΚολεραίν
7:0
-----
19:45Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΒάσας
4:3
-----
19:45ΦερεντσβάροςΓιέλγκαβα
2:0
-----
19:30ΛύνγκμπυΜπάνγκορ Σίτι
1:0
-----
19:30Νέμε ΚάλιουΒ36 Τόρσχαβν
2:1
-----
19:00Σαχτιόρ ΣολιγκόρσκΣούντουβα
0:0
-----
19:00Βάασαν ΠαλοσέουραΟλίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
1:0
-----
19:00Τσικούρα ΣατσκέρεΡάιντορφ Άλτα
0:1
-----
19:00Ντιναμό ΜπατούμιΓιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
0:1
-----
19:00ΣκεντίγιαΝτάτσια Κισινάου
3:0
-----
18:30ΛεβάντιαΚορκ Σίτι
0:2
-----
18:30Ντιναμό ΜινσκΝΣΙ Ρούναβικ
2:1
-----
18:20ΤρέντσινΤορπέντο Κουτάισι
5:1
-----
18:00ΒέντσπιλςΒάλουρ
0:0
-----
18:00Παρτιζάνι ΤιράνωνΜπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
1:3
-----
18:00ΠιουνίκΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
1:4
-----
17:45ΚαϊράτΑτλάντας
6:0
-----
17:00Ιρτίς ΠαβλοντάρΝτούναφ Ρούσε
1:0
-----
15:00ΣιράκΓκόριτσα
0:2
-----
Αρχείο
Europa League Final
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
24 Μάιος
21:45ΆγιαξΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
0:2
-----
Semi-finals (Second leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
11 Μάιος
22:05ΛυώνΆγιαξ
3:1
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΘέλτα
1:1
-----
Semi-finals (First leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
4 Μάιος
22:05ΘέλταΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
0:1
-----
3 Μάιος
19:45ΆγιαξΛυών
4:1
-----
Quarter-finals (Second leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
20 Απρίλιος
22:05ΜπεσίκταςΛυών
2:1 (6:7 Πέναλτι)
-----
22:05Σάλκε 04Άγιαξ
2:0 (1:2 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
22:05ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΘέλτα
1:1
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΆντερλεχτ
1:1 (1:0 Καθυστερήσεις)
-----
Quarter-finals (First leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
13 Απρίλιος
22:05ΆντερλεχτΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
1:1
-----
22:05ΛυώνΜπεσίκτας
2:1
-----
22:05ΆγιαξΣάλκε 04
2:0
-----
22:05ΘέλταΚΡΚ Γκενκ
3:2
-----
Last sixteen (Second leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
16 Μάρτιος
22:05ΆντερλεχτΑΠΟΕΛ
1:0
-----
22:05ΆγιαξΚοπεγχάγη
2:0
-----
22:05ΡόμαΛυών
2:1
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΡοστόφ
1:0
-----
22:05Μπορούσια ΜΣάλκε 04
2:2
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΘέλτα
0:2
-----
20:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΚΑΑ Γάνδη
1:1
-----
20:00ΜπεσίκταςΟλυμπιακός
4:1
-----
Last sixteen (First leg)
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
9 Μάρτιος
22:05ΛυώνΡόμα
4:2
-----
22:05ΘέλταΚρασνοντάρ
2:1
-----
22:05Σάλκε 04Μπορούσια Μ
1:1
-----
22:05ΟλυμπιακόςΜπεσίκτας
1:1
-----
22:05ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:5
-----
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΆντερλεχτ
0:1
-----
20:00ΚοπεγχάγηΆγιαξ
2:1
-----
20:00ΡοστόφΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
1:1
-----
6th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
9 Δεκέμβριος
13:30ΣασουόλοΚΡΚ Γκενκ
0:2
-----
8 Δεκέμβριος
22:05Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΆγιαξ
1:1
-----
22:05ΠαναθηναϊκόςΘέλτα
0:2
-----
22:05ΙντερνατσιονάλεΣπάρτα Πράγας
2:1
-----
22:05ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΣάλκε 04
2:0
-----
22:05ΝιςΚρασνοντάρ
2:1
-----
22:05ΣαουθάμπτονΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
1:1
-----
20:00Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΑστανά
3:0
-----
20:00ΦέγενορντΦενερμπαχτσέ
0:1
-----
20:00Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
1:1
-----
20:00ΆντερλεχτΣαιντ-Ετιέν
2:3
-----
20:00Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΡόμα
0:0
-----
20:00Μάιντς 05Γκαμπάλα
2:0
-----
20:00Βικτόρια ΠλζενΑούστρια Βιέννης
3:2
-----
20:00ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΖενίτ
3:2
-----
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΟλυμπιακός
2:0
-----
20:00Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
0:2
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΝταντάλκ
2:1
-----
18:00ΒιγιαρρεάλΣτεάουα
2:1
-----
18:00ΠΑΟΚΣλόβαν Λίμπερετς
2:0
-----
18:00ΟσμάνλισπορΦΚ Ζυρίχη
2:0
-----
18:00ΚόνιασπορΚΑΑ Γάνδη
0:1
-----
18:00ΚαραμπάγΦιορεντίνα
1:2
-----
18:00ΜπράγκαΣαχτάρ Ντονέτσκ
2:4
-----
5th round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
24 Νοέμβριος
22:05ΝταντάλκΑΖ Άλκμααρ
0:1
-----
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
1:2
-----
22:05ΡόμαΒικτόρια Πλζεν
4:1
-----
22:05Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΣασουόλο
3:2
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΦέγενορντ
4:0
-----
22:05Σαιντ-ΕτιένΜάιντς 05
0:0
-----
22:05ΟλυμπιακόςΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
1:1
-----
22:05ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΡαπίντ Βιέννης
1:0
-----
20:00ΘέλταΣταντάρ Λιέγης
1:1
-----
20:00ΦιορεντίναΠΑΟΚ
2:3
-----
20:00Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΙντερνατσιονάλε
3:2
-----
20:00ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΜπράγκα
2:2
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
1:1
-----
20:00Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΣαουθάμπτον
1:0
-----
20:00ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΒιγιαρρεάλ
1:1
-----
20:00ΆγιαξΠαναθηναϊκός
2:0
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΛίμπερετςΚαραμπάγ
3:0
-----
20:00Σάλκε 04Νις
2:0
-----
20:00Σαχτάρ ΝτονέτσκΚόνιασπορ
4:0
-----
20:00ΣτεάουαΟσμάνλισπορ
2:1
-----
18:00ΖενίτΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
2:0
-----
18:00ΑστανάΑΠΟΕΛ
2:1
-----
18:00ΦενερμπαχτσέΖορία Λουχάνσκ
2:0
-----
18:00ΓκαμπάλαΆντερλεχτ
1:3
-----
4ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
3 Νοέμβριος
22:05ΝιςΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
0:2
-----
22:05ΣαουθάμπτονΙντερνατσιονάλε
2:1
-----
22:05Σάλκε 04Κρασνοντάρ
2:0
-----
22:05ΆγιαξΘέλτα
3:2
-----
22:05ΒιγιαρρεάλΟσμάνλισπορ
1:2
-----
22:05ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΣτεάουα
0:0
-----
22:05Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
2:0
-----
22:05ΠαναθηναϊκόςΣταντάρ Λιέγης
0:3
-----
22:05ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΣαχτάρ Ντονέτσκ
3:5
-----
22:05ΜπράγκαΚόνιασπορ
3:1
-----
22:05ΦιορεντίναΣλόβαν Λίμπερετς
3:0
-----
22:05ΠΑΟΚΚαραμπάγ
0:1
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΣαιντ-Ετιέν
1:2
-----
20:00ΖενίτΝταντάλκ
2:1
-----
20:00ΦενερμπαχτσέΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
2:1
-----
20:00Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΚΡΚ Γκενκ
5:3
-----
20:00Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΒικτόρια Πλζεν
1:1
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΑΖ Άλκμααρ
0:0
-----
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
1:0
-----
20:00Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΦέγενορντ
1:1
-----
20:00ΆντερλεχτΜάιντς 05
6:1
-----
20:00Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΡόμα
2:4
-----
20:00ΣασουόλοΡαπίντ Βιέννης
2:2
-----
18:00ΑστανάΟλυμπιακός
1:1
-----
3rd round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
20 Οκτώβριος
22:05ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
2:0
-----
22:05Βικτόρια ΠλζενΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
1:2
-----
22:05ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:2
-----
22:05ΝταντάλκΖενίτ
1:2
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΦενερμπαχτσέ
4:1
-----
22:05Σαιντ-ΕτιένΓκαμπάλα
1:0
-----
22:05ΟλυμπιακόςΑστανά
4:1
-----
22:05Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΑΠΟΕΛ
3:1
-----
22:05ΦέγενορντΖορία Λουχάνσκ
1:0
-----
22:05Μάιντς 05Άντερλεχτ
1:1
-----
22:05ΡόμαΑούστρια Βιέννης
3:3
-----
22:05Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΣασουόλο
1:1
-----
20:00ΣτεάουαΦΚ Ζυρίχη
1:1
-----
20:00Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΣπάρτα Πράγας
0:1
-----
20:00ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΝις
0:1
-----
20:00ΙντερνατσιονάλεΣαουθάμπτον
1:0
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΣάλκε 04
0:1
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΛίμπερετςΦιορεντίνα
1:3
-----
20:00Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΠαναθηναϊκός
2:2
-----
20:00ΚόνιασπορΜπράγκα
1:1
-----
20:00ΚαραμπάγΠΑΟΚ
2:0
-----
20:00Σαχτάρ ΝτονέτσκΚΑΑ Γάνδη
5:0
-----
20:00ΘέλταΆγιαξ
2:2
-----
20:00ΟσμάνλισπορΒιγιαρρεάλ
2:2
-----
2ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
29 Σεπτέμβριος
22:05ΝταντάλκΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:0
-----
22:05ΟλυμπιακόςΑΠΟΕΛ
0:1
-----
22:05ΖενίτΑΖ Άλκμααρ
5:0
-----
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΒικτόρια Πλζεν
0:0
-----
22:05ΦενερμπαχτσέΦέγενορντ
1:0
-----
22:05Μάντσεστερ ΓιουνάιτεντΖορία Λουχάνσκ
1:0
-----
22:05Αθλέτικ ΜπιλμπάοΡαπίντ Βιέννης
1:0
-----
22:05Σαιντ-ΕτιένΆντερλεχτ
1:1
-----
22:05ΡόμαΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
4:0
-----
22:05ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΣασουόλο
3:1
-----
20:00Σαχτάρ ΝτονέτσκΜπράγκα
2:0
-----
20:00ΦΚ ΖυρίχηΟσμάνλισπορ
2:1
-----
20:00ΆγιαξΣταντάρ Λιέγης
1:0
-----
20:00ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΚόνιασπορ
2:0
-----
20:00ΚρασνοντάρΝις
5:2
-----
20:00ΣτεάουαΒιγιαρρεάλ
1:1
-----
20:00Χάποελ Μπερ ΣεβάΣαουθάμπτον
0:0
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΛίμπερετςΠΑΟΚ
1:2
-----
20:00ΘέλταΠαναθηναϊκός
2:0
-----
20:00Σάλκε 04ΡΜ Σάλτσμπουργκ
3:1
-----
20:00Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΙντερνατσιονάλε
3:1
-----
20:00ΦιορεντίναΚαραμπάγ
5:1
-----
18:00ΑστανάΓιανγκ Μπόις Βέρνης
0:0
-----
18:00ΓκαμπάλαΜάιντς 05
2:3
-----
1ος γύρος
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
15 Σεπτέμβριος
22:05ΠΑΟΚΦιορεντίνα
0:0
-----
22:05ΝιςΣάλκε 04
0:1
-----
22:05ΙντερνατσιονάλεΧάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
0:2
-----
22:05ΜπράγκαΚΑΑ Γάνδη
1:1
-----
22:05ΒιγιαρρεάλΦΚ Ζυρίχη
2:1
-----
22:05ΟσμάνλισπορΣτεάουα
2:0
-----
22:05ΣαουθάμπτονΣπάρτα Πράγας
3:0
-----
22:05Σταντάρ ΛιέγηςΘέλτα
1:1
-----
22:05ΡΜ ΣάλτσμπουργκΚρασνοντάρ
0:1
-----
22:05ΚόνιασπορΣαχτάρ Ντονέτσκ
0:1
-----
22:05ΠαναθηναϊκόςΆγιαξ
1:2
-----
20:00ΣασουόλοΑθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
3:0
-----
20:00ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΝταντάλκ
1:1
-----
20:00ΑΠΟΕΛΑστανά
2:1
-----
20:00Μάιντς 05Σαιντ-Ετιέν
1:1
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΖενίτ
3:4
-----
20:00ΦέγενορντΜάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
1:0
-----
20:00Γιανγκ Μπόις ΒέρνηςΟλυμπιακός
0:1
-----
20:00Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΚΡΚ Γκενκ
3:2
-----
20:00Ζορία ΛουχάνσκΦενερμπαχτσέ
1:1
-----
20:00ΆντερλεχτΓκαμπάλα
3:1
-----
20:00Βικτόρια ΠλζενΡόμα
1:1
-----
20:00Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΑούστρια Βιέννης
2:3
-----
18:00ΚαραμπάγΣλόβαν Λίμπερετς
2:2
-----
Play-offs
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
25 Αύγουστος
22:05Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΤρέντσιν
0:2
-----
22:00Σαχτάρ ΝτονέτσκΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
2:0
-----
21:45Σαιντ-ΕτιένΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
0:0
-----
21:45Γουέστ ΧαμΆστρα Τζιούρτζιου
0:1
-----
21:45ΟλυμπιακόςΑρούκα
0:1 (2:0 Πέναλτι)
-----
21:30Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
2:1
-----
21:30Ερυθρός ΑστέραςΣασουόλο
1:1
-----
21:15ΜάριμπορΓκαμπάλα
1:0
-----
21:00ΠΑΟΚΝτιναμό Τιφλίδας
2:0
-----
21:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΛοκομοτίβα
2:0
-----
21:00Σπάρτα ΠράγαςΣεντερίσκε
3:2
-----
21:00ΣκεντίγιαΚΑΑ Γάνδη
0:4
-----
21:00ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΒοϊβοντίνα Νόβι Σαντ
0:0
-----
21:00ΜΠΑΤΕΑστανά
2:2
-----
21:00ΆντερλεχτΣλάβια Πράγας
3:0
-----
21:00ΟσμάνλισπορΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
2:0
-----
20:30Παρτιζάνι ΤιράνωνΚρασνοντάρ
0:0
-----
20:00ΜπρόντμπυΠαναθηναϊκός
1:1
-----
20:00ΡόσενμποργκΑούστρια Βιέννης
1:2
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΛίμπερετςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
3:0
-----
20:00Γκρασχόπερς ΖυρίχηςΦενερμπαχτσέ
0:2
-----
19:30ΚαραμπάγΙΦΚ Γκέτεμποργκ
3:0
-----
18 Αύγουστος
22:05ΤρέντσινΡαπίντ Βιέννης
0:4
-----
22:00ΑρούκαΟλυμπιακός
0:1
-----
21:45ΣασουόλοΕρυθρός Αστέρας
3:0
-----
21:30ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΣκεντίγια
2:1
-----
21:15Άστρα ΤζιούρτζιουΓουέστ Χαμ
1:1
-----
21:00ΦενερμπαχτσέΓκρασχόπερς Ζυρίχης
3:0
-----
21:00ΠαναθηναϊκόςΜπρόντμπυ
3:0
-----
21:00ΛοκομοτίβαΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:2
-----
21:00Βοϊβοντίνα Νόβι ΣαντΑΖ Άλκμααρ
0:3
-----
20:30Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΣαχτάρ Ντονέτσκ
1:2
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΆντερλεχτ
0:3
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΜάριμπορ
3:1
-----
20:00ΙΦΚ ΓκέτεμποργκΚαραμπάγ
1:0
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΣλόβαν Λίμπερετς
0:1
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
2:1
-----
20:00Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΡόσενμποργκ
2:1
-----
19:30ΚρασνοντάρΠαρτιζάνι Τιράνων
4:0
-----
19:30ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΟσμάνλισπορ
0:1
-----
19:15ΣεντερίσκεΣπάρτα Πράγας
0:0
-----
19:00Ντιναμό ΤιφλίδαςΠΑΟΚ
0:3
-----
17:00ΑστανάΜΠΑΤΕ
2:0
-----
17 Αύγουστος
19:00Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΣαιντ-Ετιέν
1:2
-----
3-d qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
4 Αύγουστος
22:05Ραπίντ ΒιέννηςΤορπέντο Ζοντίνο
3:0
-----
22:00Ρίο ΆβεΣλάβια Πράγας
1:1
-----
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΚΡΚ Γκενκ
1:2
-----
21:45Γουέστ ΧαμΝΚ Ντομζάλε
3:0
-----
21:30ΣασουόλοΛουκέρνη
3:0
-----
21:30Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΦΚ Ολεξάντρια
3:1
-----
21:15ΜάριμπορΑμπερντίν
1:0
-----
21:15ΜπρόντμπυΧέρτα
3:1
-----
21:15ΒιτόρουλΚΑΑ Γάνδη
0:0
-----
21:15ΧΝΚ ΡιέκαΙστανμπούλ Μπασάκσεχιρ
2:2
-----
21:00ΑΕΚΣαιντ-Ετιέν
0:1
-----
20:45Ντιναμό ΜινσκΒοϊβοντίνα Νόβι Σαντ
0:2
-----
20:30Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΠαντούρι Τίργκου Ζίου
2:1
-----
20:15ΣεντερίσκεΖαγκουέμπιε Λούμπιν
1:1
-----
20:00Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΓιέλγκαβα
3:0
-----
20:00ΑρούκαΧεράκλες Άλμελο
0:0
-----
20:00Μλάντα ΜπόλεσλαβΣκεντίγια
1:0
-----
20:00ΠΑΣ ΓιάννιναΑΖ Άλκμααρ
1:2
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΛιλ
1:0
-----
20:00ΒόρσκλαΛοκομοτίβα
2:3
-----
20:00Απόλλων ΛεμεσούΓκρασχόπερς Ζυρίχης
2:1
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΠαναθηναϊκός
0:2
-----
19:30Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΑούστρια Βιέννης
0:1 (4:5 Πέναλτι)
-----
19:30ΚρασνοντάρΜπιρκιρκάρα
3:1
-----
19:30Σπαρτάκ ΜόσχαςΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0:1
-----
19:00ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΜΟΛ Βίντι
0:1
-----
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΙΦΚ Γκέτεμποργκ
0:2
-----
19:00Νέμε ΚάλιουΟσμάνλισπορ
0:2
-----
3 Αύγουστος
19:00Σλόβαν ΛίμπερετςΑντμίρα Βάκερ
2:0
-----
28 Ιούλιος
22:05Αντμίρα ΒάκερΣλόβαν Λίμπερετς
1:2
-----
22:00Σαιντ-ΕτιένΑΕΚ
0:0
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΜάριμπορ
1:1
-----
21:45ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΓουέστ Χαμ
2:1
-----
21:45ΑΖ ΆλκμααρΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
1:0
-----
21:30ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
0:1
-----
21:30ΚΑΑ ΓάνδηΒιτόρουλ
5:0
-----
21:15ΧέρταΜπρόντμπυ
1:0
-----
21:00Βοϊβοντίνα Νόβι ΣαντΝτιναμό Μινσκ
1:1
-----
21:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΚορκ Σίτι
1:0
-----
21:00ΠαναθηναϊκόςΑΪΚ
1:0
-----
21:00ΟσμάνλισπορΝέμε Κάλιου
1:0
-----
21:00ΣκεντίγιαΜλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
2:0
-----
21:00Παντούρι Τίργκου ΖίουΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:3
-----
20:45ΛουκέρνηΣασουόλο
1:1
-----
20:45Γκρασχόπερς ΖυρίχηςΑπόλλων Λεμεσού
2:1
-----
20:30Ιστανμπούλ ΜπασάκσεχιρΧΝΚ Ριέκα
0:0
-----
20:30ΜπιρκιρκάραΚρασνοντάρ
0:3
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΡίο Άβε
0:0
-----
20:00ΙΦΚ ΓκέτεμποργκΧΓΚ Ελσίνκι
1:2
-----
20:00Ζαγκουέμπιε ΛούμπινΣεντερίσκε
1:2
-----
20:00ΛιλΓκαμπάλα
1:1
-----
20:00Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
0:1
-----
20:00ΓιέλγκαβαΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
1:1
-----
20:00Τορπέντο ΖοντίνοΡαπίντ Βιέννης
0:0
-----
20:00ΛοκομοτίβαΒόρσκλα
0:0
-----
19:45Χεράκλες ΆλμελοΑρούκα
1:1
-----
19:30ΦΚ ΟλεξάντριαΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
0:3
-----
18:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΣπαρτάκ Μόσχας
1:1
-----
2-nd qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
21 Ιούλιος
22:05Ζαγκουέμπιε ΛούμπινΠαρτίζαν
0:0 (4:3 Πέναλτι)
-----
22:00Χαρτ οφ ΜιντλόθιανΜπιρκιρκάρα
1:2
-----
21:45ΜπούντουτσνοστΚΡΚ Γκενκ
2:0
-----
21:45Σεντ Πάτρικς ΑθλέτικΝτιναμό Μινσκ
0:1
-----
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΜΚ Χάκεν
1:0
-----
21:30ΤσουκαρίτσκιΜΟΛ Βίντι
1:1
-----
21:30Χάιντουκ ΣπλιτΠολιτέχνικα Ιάσι
2:1
-----
21:30ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΣαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
2:1
-----
21:15Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΣιράκ
2:0
-----
21:00ΣκεντίγιαΝεφτσί Μπακού
1:0
-----
21:00ΜπρόντμπυΧιμπέρνιαν
0:1
-----
21:00ΟσμάνλισπορΖίμπρου Κισινάου
5:0
-----
20:45Κόνας Κι ΝόμαντςΒοϊβοντίνα Νόβι Σαντ
1:2
-----
20:30ΚουκέσιΑούστρια Βιέννης
1:4
-----
20:00Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΚαϊράτ
2:1
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΚλίφτονβιλ
2:0
-----
20:00Σλάβια ΠράγαςΛεβάντια
2:0
-----
20:00ΒαντούζΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
2:2
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
2:0
-----
20:00Οντς ΜΚΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
3:0 (0:1 Πέναλτι)
-----
20:00ΙΦΚ ΓκέτεμποργκΠιαστ Γκλιβίτσε
0:0
-----
20:00ΓιουρόπαΑΪΚ
0:1
-----
20:00Γκρασχόπερς ΖυρίχηςΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ
2:1
-----
20:00Λέφσκι ΣόφιαςΜάριμπορ
1:1
-----
20:00ΣτρέμσγκοντσετΣεντερίσκε
2:1
-----
19:30Ομόνοια ΛευκωσίαςΜπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
3:2
-----
19:00Νέμε ΚάλιουΜακάμπι Χάιφα
1:1 (5:3 Πέναλτι)
-----
19:00ΛοκομοτίβαΡοβανιέμι Παλοσέουρα
3:0
-----
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΜπερόε
1:0
-----
19:00Τορπέντο ΖοντίνοΝτεμπρέτσενι
1:0
-----
18:30ΓιέλγκαβαΣλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
3:0
-----
18:00ΒέντσπιλςΑμπερντίν
0:1
-----
20 Ιούλιος
19:00ΚαπάζΑντμίρα Βάκερ
0:2
-----
14 Ιούλιος
22:15ΚΡ ΡέικιαβικΓκρασχόπερς Ζυρίχης
3:3
-----
22:05Αούστρια ΒιέννηςΚουκέσι
1:0
-----
21:45ΧιμπέρνιανΜπρόντμπυ
0:1
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΒέντσπιλς
3:0
-----
21:45ΚλίφτονβιλΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
2:3
-----
21:45Πιαστ ΓκλιβίτσεΙΦΚ Γκέτεμποργκ
0:3
-----
21:30ΜΟΛ ΒίντιΤσουκαρίτσκι
2:0
-----
21:30ΜΤΚ ΒουδαπέστηςΓκαμπάλα
1:2
-----
21:30ΜπιρκιρκάραΧαρτ οφ Μιντλόθιαν
0:0
-----
21:15ΠαρτίζανΖαγκουέμπιε Λούμπιν
0:0
-----
21:15Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΓιέλγκαβα
0:0
-----
21:00Πολιτέχνικα ΙάσιΧάιντουκ Σπλιτ
2:2
-----
21:00ΜάριμπορΛέφσκι Σόφιας
0:0
-----
21:00Βοϊβοντίνα Νόβι ΣαντΚόνας Κι Νόμαντς
1:0
-----
21:00ΠΑΣ ΓιάννιναΟντς ΜΚ
3:0
-----
21:00ΚΡΚ ΓκενκΜπούντουτσνοστ
2:0
-----
20:30ΜπερόεΧΓΚ Ελσίνκι
1:1
-----
20:30Σαχτιόρ ΣολιγκόρσκΝΚ Ντομζάλε
1:1
-----
20:00Ζίμπρου ΚισινάουΟσμάνλισπορ
2:2
-----
20:00ΣεντερίσκεΣτρέμσγκοντσετ
2:1
-----
20:00ΜΚ ΧάκενΚορκ Σίτι
1:1
-----
20:00ΑΪΚΓιουρόπα
1:0
-----
20:00Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΟμόνοια Λευκωσίας
1:0
-----
20:00Μακάμπι ΧάιφαΝέμε Κάλιου
1:1
-----
20:00Αντμίρα ΒάκερΚαπάζ
1:0
-----
19:30ΝτεμπρέτσενιΤορπέντο Ζοντίνο
1:2
-----
19:30ΦΚ ΜίντιλαντΒαντούζ
3:0
-----
19:00ΛεβάντιαΣλάβια Πράγας
3:1
-----
19:00Νεφτσί ΜπακούΣκεντίγια
0:0
-----
19:00Ροβανιέμι ΠαλοσέουραΛοκομοτίβα
1:1
-----
18:30Ντιναμό ΜινσκΣεντ Πάτρικς Αθλέτικ
1:1
-----
17:45ΚαϊράτΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
1:1
-----
16:00ΣιράκΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
1:1
-----
1-th qualifying round
Αγώνας
Σκορ
1
x
2
ΣO 2.5
ΣU 2.5
7 Ιούλιος
21:45ΚλίφτονβιλΝτιφερντάνζ 03
2:0
-----
21:45ΓκλέναβονΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ
0:6
-----
21:45Κορκ ΣίτιΛίνφιλντ
1:1
-----
21:30ΦολγκόρεΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
1:3
-----
21:30ΛουζιτάνοςΝΚ Ντομζάλε
1:2
-----
21:00ΒίκινγκουρΒέντσπιλς
0:2
-----
21:00Βοϊβοντίνα Νόβι ΣαντΜπόκελ
5:0
-----
21:00ΛάνταντνοΙΦΚ Γκέτεμποργκ
1:2
-----
21:00Σίλεκς ΚράτοβοΒαντούζ
1:2
-----
21:00Σαχτιόρ ΣολιγκόρσκΝΣΙ Ρούναβικ
5:0
-----
21:00ΧιμπέρνιανςΣπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
0:3
-----
21:00ΚρακόβιαΣκεντίγια
1:2
-----
20:30Μπάλα ΤάουνΑΪΚ
0:2
-----
20:00Στάμπεκ ΙΦΚόνας Κι Νόμαντς
0:1
-----
20:00Χάβναρ ΜπόλτφελαγκΛεβάντια
0:2
-----
20:00Ζάρια ΜπάλτιΜΟΛ Βίντι
2:0
-----
20:00ΜπούντουτσνοστΡαμποτνίτσκι
1:0
-----
20:00Σλόβαν ΜπρατισλάβαςΠαρτιζάνι Τιράνων
Αγώνας live
-----
20:00ΣούντουβαΦΚ Μίντιλαντ
0:1
-----
19:45Μπεϊτάρ ΙερουσαλήμΣλομπόντα Τούζλα
1:0
-----
19:30Φόλα ΕςΑμπερντίν
1:0
-----
19:30ΜπρόντμπυΒάλουρ
6:0
-----
19:30Ομόνοια ΛευκωσίαςΜπανάντς
0:1
-----
19:30ΓκόριτσαΜακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
0:1
-----
19:00ΛοκομοτίβαΟΕ Σάντα Κολόμα
4:1
-----
19:00ΝτεμπρέτσενιΛα Φιορίτα
2:0
-----
19:00ΧΓΚ ΕλσίνκιΑτλάντας
1:1
-----
19:00Ραντνίκ ΜπιγιελίναΜπερόε
0:2
-----
19:00Ροβανιέμι ΠαλοσέουραΣάμροκ Ρόβερς
1:1
-----
19:00ΜΤΚ ΒουδαπέστηςΑκτομπέ
2:0
-----
19:00Ζαγκουέμπιε ΛούμπινΣλάβια Σόφιας
3:0
-----
19:00Νεφτσί ΜπακούΜπαλζάν
1:2
-----
19:00ΜάριεχαμνΟντς ΜΚ
1:1
-----
19:00Σπάρτακς ΓιούρμαλαΝτιναμό Μινσκ
0:2
-----
19:00Νέμε ΚάλιουΤράκαϊ
4:1
-----
18:30Ρούνταρ ΠλιέβλιαΚουκέσι
0:1
-----
18:30ΓιέλγκαβαΜπρέιδαμπλικ
2:2
-----
18:00ΠιουνίκΓιουρόπα
2:1
-----
18:00Ντάτσια ΚισινάουΚαπάζ
0:1
-----
18:00ΣαμτρέντιαΓκαμπάλα
2:1
-----
18:00Σπαρτάκ ΜιγιάβαΑντμίρα Βάκερ
2:3
-----
17:45ΚαϊράτΤέουτα
5:0
-----
16:00ΣιράκΝτίλα Γκόρι
1:0
-----
15:00ΟρνταμπασίΤσουκαρίτσκι
3:3
-----
6 Ιούλιος
18:45ΦΣΙ ΤαλίνΧαρτ οφ Μιντλόθιαν
2:4
-----
5 Ιούλιος
19:45Ζενές ΕςΣεντ Πάτρικς Αθλέτικ
2:1
-----
19:00Τσικούρα ΣατσκέρεΖίμπρου Κισινάου
2:3
-----
18:45ΜπιρκιρκάραΣιρόκι Μπριγιέκ
2:0
-----
1 Ιούλιος
00:00ΒάλουρΜπρόντμπυ
1:4
-----
30 Ιούνιος
22:15ΜπρέιδαμπλικΓιέλγκαβα
2:3
-----
22:15ΚΡ ΡέικιαβικΓκλέναβον
2:1
-----
22:00ΣκεντίγιαΚρακόβια
2:0
-----
22:00Χαρτ οφ ΜιντλόθιανΦΣΙ Ταλίν
2:1
-----
22:00Σάμροκ ΡόβερςΡοβανιέμι Παλοσέουρα
0:2
-----
21:45ΑμπερντίνΦόλα Ες
3:1
-----
21:45ΛίνφιλντΚορκ Σίτι
0:1
-----
21:30Λα ΦιορίταΝτεμπρέτσενι
0:5
-----
21:30ΤσουκαρίτσκιΟρνταμπασί
3:0
-----
21:15Σπαρτάκ ΤρνάβαΧιμπέρνιανς
3:0
-----
21:15Κόνας Κι ΝόμαντςΣτάμπεκ ΙΦ
0:0
-----
21:00ΝΚ ΝτομζάλεΛουζιτάνος
3:1
-----
21:00ΝΣΙ ΡούναβικΣαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
0:2
-----
21:00ΤέουταΚαϊράτ
0:1
-----
20:30ΜπερόεΡαντνίκ Μπιγιελίνα
0:0
-----
20:15Μακάμπι Τελ ΑβίβΓκόριτσα
3:0
-----
20:00ΚουκέσιΡούνταρ Πλιέβλια
1:1
-----
20:00ΒαντούζΣίλεκς Κράτοβο
3:1
-----
20:00Οντς ΜΚΜάριεχαμν
2:0
-----
20:00ΓκαμπάλαΣαμτρέντια
5:1
-----
20:00Ζίμπρου ΚισινάουΤσικούρα Σατσκέρε
0:1
-----
20:00Ντιφερντάνζ 03Κλίφτονβιλ
1:1
-----
20:00ΑΕΚ ΛάρνακαςΦολγκόρε
3:0